Parish councils contact information

(BDC) Acle Parish Council

Contact

Mrs P James
Beech Farm
15 Marsh Road
Upton
Norwich
NR13 6BP

Work phone: 01493 751070

Email: aclepcclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Sally Elizabeth Aldridge

Committee Member

Angela June Caroline Bishop

Committee Member

Sarah Mary Carter

Committee Member

Jackie Clover

Committee Member

Barry William Coveley

Committee Member

Indra Elizabeth Goodson

Committee Member

Tony Hemmingway

Committee Member

Wendy Joy Kenny

Committee Member

Jamie Paul Pizey

Committee Member

Richard Powell

Committee Member

Jess Royal (Acle)

Committee Member

David Richard Stephenson

(BDC) Attlebridge Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr T Smith
8a Station Road
Attlebridge
Norwich
NR9 5AA

Email: trevor@trevorsmith.org

(BDC) Aylsham Town Council

Contact

Sue Lake
Council Office, Town Hall
Market Place
Aylsham
Norwich
NR11 6EL

Work phone: 01263 733354

Email: townclerk@aylsham-tc.gov.uk

Committee Member

David Nigel Anderson

Committee Member

Joan April Bennett

Committee Member

Trevor John Bennett

Committee Member

Cheryl Bould

Committee Member

Kevin Cunnane

Committee Member

David Robin Curtis

Committee Member

Mary Evans

Committee Member

Catherine Fletcher

Committee Member

Lorna Garner

Committee Member

Lloyd Ronald Mills

Committee Member

Kay Montandon

Committee Member

Annette Mary Overton

Committee Member

Patrick Raymond Andrew Prekopp

(BDC) Beeston St Andrew Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr M Dewing
Beeston Hall
Beeston St Andrew
Norwich
NR12 7BP

Work phone: 01603 890705

(BDC) Beighton (Moulton St Mary) Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01493 718680

Email: beightonpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Kate Ashcroft

Committee Member

Ivan Anthony Cator

Committee Member

Valerie Elizabeth Mack

Committee Member

Ed Matthews

Committee Member

Allan John Wright

Committee Member

Joseph Albert Denny Wright

Committee Member

Sophie Elizabeth Denny Young

(BDC) Belaugh Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr Norman Evans
Bure Reach
Church Lane
Belaugh
Norwich
NR12 8UY

Work phone: 01603 782244

Email: belaugh@btinternet.com

(BDC) Blickling Parish Council

Contact

Sue Lake
23 Wells Close
Hainsford
Norwich
NR10 3NB

Email: blicklingpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Andrew Stephen Daniels

Committee Member

Carla Louise Daniels

Committee Member

Charlotte Lily Ennals

Committee Member

David Alan Evans

Committee Member

Neville Charles Johnson

Committee Member

Marion Richardson

Committee Member

Robert John Wichall

(BDC) Blofield Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Osbaldeston, Parish Clerk
The Lodge
48 Panxworth Road
South Walsham
Norwich
NR13 6DX

Work phone: 01603 270819

Email: clerk@blofield-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Yvonne Margaret Burton

Committee Member

William Robert Crane

Committee Member

Paul Robert Culley-Barber

Committee Member

Sarah Dhesi

Committee Member

Mary Catherine Moxon

Committee Member

Joseph Owain Scholes

Committee Member

Stella Margaret Shackle

Committee Member

Stuart John Smith

(BDC) Booton Parish Meeting

Contact

Jane Cadman
Chapel House
The Grove
Booton
Norwich
NR10 4PE

Work phone: 07768 004491

Email: bootonparish@gmail.com

(BDC) Brampton Parish Council

Contact

Maggie Claridge
The Old Stables
Mill Street
Buxton
Norwich
NR10 5JE

Work phone: 01603 279741

Email: bopc@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Gary Bean

Committee Member

Beth Child

Committee Member

Karen Esther Lawrence

Committee Member

Mark Richard Little

Committee Member

Trevor Charles Whiteman

(BDC) Brandiston Parish Meeting

Contact

Daniel Fiddy
MAG Group Building
Vulcan Road South
Nrwich
NR6 6AF

Email: info@brandistonpm.co.uk

(BDC) Brundall Parish Council

Contact

Claudia Dickinson
Brundall Memorial Hall
Links Avenue
Brundall
Norwich
NR13 5LL

Work phone: 01603 712223 and 07889 144342

Email: clerk@brundall-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Graham John Abbott

Committee Member

Andrew Robert Bonham

Committee Member

Lawrence Clive Britt

Committee Member

Gill Buckley

Committee Member

Phillip Daniel Gabillia

Committee Member

Julie Ann Mickelburgh

Committee Member

Michael Lee Savory

Committee Member

Robin David Tungate

Committee Member

John Stanley Warne

Committee Member

Joseph John Warns

Committee Member

Chris Whitehouse

Committee Member

Kevin John Wilkins

(BDC) Burgh & Tuttington Parish Council

Contact

Sue Lake
23 Wells Close
Tuttington
Hainford
NR10 3NB

Work phone: 07821 778607

Email: clerk.bandtpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Simon Nicholas Covey

Committee Member

Mike Gaffaney

Committee Member

Jeremy Brian Hickling

Committee Member

Ian James Kinghorn

Committee Member

Trevor John Richards

(BDC) Buxton with Lamas Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Laura Apps-Green
184 Holt Road
Horsford
Norwich
NR10 3HQ

Email: council@buxtonwithlamas.co.uk

Committee Member

Susan Barnes

Committee Member

John Baskeyfield

Committee Member

Thea Charmley

Committee Member

Mark Goodman (Buxton)

Committee Member

Penny Goodman

Committee Member

Kandi Kammoun

Committee Member

Valerie Joy Nichols

Committee Member

Yvonne Gladys Powell

Committee Member

Steve Riley (Buxton)

Committee Member

Tony Shaw

Committee Member

Jackie Warren

(BDC) Cantley (Limpenhoe & Southwood) Parish Council

Contact

Anne Tandy
48 Green Lane West
Rackheath
Norfolk
NR13 6PG

Work phone: 07769874739

Email: cantleyparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Steve Bennett

Committee Member

Jan Davis

Committee Member

Kevin Francis

Committee Member

Peter Andrew Key

Committee Member

Norma Knight

Committee Member

Dot Machin

Committee Member

Brenda May Pawsey

(BDC) Cawston Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Vergette
3 Rosebery Road
Great Plumstead
Norwich
NR13 5EA

Work phone: 01603 714172

Email: cawstonpc@yahoo.co.uk

Committee Member

Jane Marnie Buttifant

Committee Member

Thelma Durrant

Committee Member

Martin Harrison

Committee Member

Andrew Hellewell

Committee Member

James Blair Livingstone

Committee Member

Victor Purdy

Committee Member

Stephanie Reckert

Committee Member

Graham Richard Sinclair

Committee Member

Paul Soanes

Committee Member

Stephanie Mabel Spencer

(BDC) Coltishall Parish Council

Contact

Rebecca Furr
2 Hall Cottages
The Windle
Acle
Norwich
NR13 3JT

Work phone: 07446 542156

Email: coltclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Nicola Tracey Chaney

Committee Member

Richard Roy Germany

Committee Member

John Michael Haschak

Committee Member

Hayley Anne Rolf Sands-Moore

Committee Member

Michael Alan Spinks

Committee Member

Michelle Clara Thackham

(BDC) Crostwick Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr S Melton
Dolphin Cottage
Crostwick
Norwich
NR12 7BG

Email: dolphin_62@hotmail.co.uk

(BDC) Drayton Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01603 864492

Email: clerk@draytonparishcouncil.org.uk

Committee Member

Jeffrey Rowland Anderson

Committee Member

Carl Brown

Committee Member

Adrian Crotch

Committee Member

Joy Edwards

Committee Member

Graham Everett

Committee Member

Hilary Diane Kisby

Committee Member

Keith John Morgan

Committee Member

Neil Alan Quinsey

Committee Member

Angie Taylor

Committee Member

Sue White

(BDC) Felthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Miss Sonya Blythe
PO Box 1392
Norwich
NR8 6YS

Work phone: 01603 946937

Email: clerk@felthorpepc.go.uk

Committee Member

Paula Jane Carter

Committee Member

Andrew George Cooper

Committee Member

Martin Dickinson

Committee Member

Andrea Elsdon

Committee Member

Di Maccormick

Committee Member

Wendy Jennifer Saunders

Committee Member

Kevin Winkworth

(BDC) Foulsham Parish Council

Contact

Mike Smith
The Red Barn
2 Twyford Lane
Foulsham
Norfolk
NR20 5SE

Work phone: 07962 434321

Email: foulshamparishclerk@live.co.uk

Committee Member

Jill Frances Duck

Committee Member

Geoff Fearn

Committee Member

Colin Ferris

Committee Member

Matthew Michael Payne

Committee Member

Linda Jane Riddett

Committee Member

Sharon Lynn Stilgoe

Committee Member

Clive Edward Taylor

(BDC) Freethorpe Parish Council

Contact

Mr Andrew Moll
41-43 The Green
Freethorpe
Norfolk
NR13 3NY

Work phone: 07979 096892

Email: freethorpe.pc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Paul Dennis Bacon

Committee Member

Michael John Blake

Committee Member

Paul Michael Crisp

Committee Member

David Andrew Lake

Committee Member

Grant Nurden

Committee Member

Andrea Rowlands

Committee Member

Nick Spencer

(BDC) Frettenham Parish Council

Contact

Anne Tandy
Anne West
48 Green Lane
Rachkeath
NR13 6PG

Work phone: 07562 14003

Email: frettenham.p.c@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Shaun Catterall

Committee Member

Richard John Fisher

Committee Member

Philip Roy Norton

Committee Member

Teresa Emily Norton

Committee Member

Michael Palmer

(BDC) Great Witchingham Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07379 451727

Email: clerk@gwpc.org.uk

Committee Member

Sally Acloque

Committee Member

Peta Siobhan Banks

Committee Member

George Rowan Banks

Committee Member

Tracey Donna Buckenham

Committee Member

Peter Collingsworth

(BDC) Gt & Lt Plumstead (Thorpe End) Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Tess Scott
33 Lakeland Close
Little Plumstead
Norwich
NR13 5FF

Work phone: 07837 869794

Email: mail@greatandlittleplumsteadparishcouncil.co.uk

Committee Member

Michelle Bullen

Committee Member

Linda Jayne Carty

Committee Member

Andrew Michael Cawdron

Committee Member

Richard Claxton

Committee Member

Glenn Charles Edwards

Committee Member

Russell Heath

Committee Member

Jane Jones

Committee Member

Paul Jeremy Knowles

Committee Member

Shaun Andrew Vincent (Spixworth)

Committee Member

Joe Wiley

(BDC) Guestwick Parish Meeting

Contact

Judith Wood
Rosemary Cottage
Hindolveston Road
Guestwick
Norfolk
NR20 5QN

Work phone: 07711 861249

Email: guestwickpm@gmail.com

(BDC) Hainford Parish Council

Contact

Mr J Graves
3 Lawn Close
Horsford
Norwich
NR10 3DJ

Work phone: 01603 898621 and 07889 733392

Email: haynfordpc@live.co.uk

Committee Member

Michael John Bown

Committee Member

Tony Howard Dossor

Committee Member

Jeremy Hill

Committee Member

Stephen Mark Howes

Committee Member

Linda Elizabeth Rogers

Committee Member

Kevin Mark Saggers

(BDC) Halvergate Parish Council

Contact

Philip Stone
28 Roslyn Road
Gorleston
Norwich
NR31 7AF

Work phone: 01493 701901

Email: pcclerk.halvergate@gmail.com

Committee Member

Billy Frosdick

Committee Member

Carol Judith Hannant

Committee Member

Stuart John Hannant

Committee Member

Steve James

Committee Member

Robert John More

Committee Member

Charles Douglas Reader

(BDC) Haveringland Parish Meeting

Contact

Sue Hackett
Grand Barn One
Brandiston
Norwich
NR10 4PJ

Email: haveringland.clerk@gmail.com

(BDC) Hellesdon Parish Council

Contact

Faye LeBon
The Parish Council Office
Diamond Jubilee Lodge
Wood View Road
Hellesdon
NR6 5QB

Work phone: 01603 301751 and 07388 74332

Email: clerk@helledon-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Nigel Paul Barker

Committee Member

David John Britcher

Committee Member

Greg Britton

Committee Member

Lacey Douglass

Committee Member

Ian James Duckett

Committee Member

David Joseph Fahy

Committee Member

Roy Albert Forder

Committee Member

Shelagh Gurney

Committee Member

Susan Holland (Hellesdon)

Committee Member

Bill Johnson

Committee Member

Andrew Graham Lock

Committee Member

David Russell Maidstone

Committee Member

Robin Paul Sear

Committee Member

Sarah Ann Smith

(BDC) Hemblington Parish Council

Contact

Steven Ford
101 Thunder Lane
Thorpe St Andrew
Norwich
NR7 0JG

Work phone: 01603 433972

Email: hemblingtonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

John Martin Applegate

Committee Member

Anthony Cyril Howe

Committee Member

Jutta Koch

Committee Member

Rose Niescierowicz

Committee Member

Timothy Robert Powley

Committee Member

Caroline Jane Ramsay

Committee Member

Bryan Slater

(BDC) Hevingham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Karen N Medler
Oak House
8 The Turn
Hevingham
Norwich
NR10 5QP

Work phone: 01603 754134

Email: hevinghampc@live.co.uk

Committee Member

Christine Alpe

Committee Member

Alan James Bunn

Committee Member

David John Holmes

Committee Member

Victoria Johnson

Committee Member

Emma Jane Mills

Committee Member

Ian Barry Nickalls

Committee Member

Terry Palmer

Committee Member

Anita Gail Ramsbottom

Committee Member

Shane Ward

Committee Member

Sharon Ward

Committee Member

Mervyn Philip Williamson

(BDC) Heydon Parish Meeting

Contact

Jenny Buxton
Park Farm
Heydon
Norfolk
NR11 6RB

Work phone: 01263 584106

Email: jenny.buxton3@gmail.com

(BDC) Honingham Parish Council

Contact

Fiona Johnston
C/o 8 Chapel Street
Hingham
Norfolk
NR9 4JH

Work phone: 01953 850426 and 07876 441696

Email: clerk.honinghampc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Stacey Caroline Bertram

Committee Member

Ryan Anthony Harvey

(BDC) Horsford Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Vergete
3 Rosebery Road
Great Plumstead
Norwich
NR13 5EA

Work phone: 01603 714172

Email: horsfordpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Christopher Frederic Brown

Committee Member

Kathryn Joan Clarke

Committee Member

Katrina Johnson

Committee Member

Joanne Rose Keeler

Committee Member

Angela Mary Makinson

Committee Member

Andrew Charles Alister McClure

(BDC) Horsham & Newton St Faiths Parish Council

Contact

Mr J Graves
3 Lawn Close
Horsford
Norwich
NR10 3DJ

Work phone: 01603 898621 and 07889 733392

Email: stfaithpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Ray Browne

Committee Member

Barry Christopher Coe

Committee Member

Stanley Cutts

Committee Member

Gail Frances Hegarty

Committee Member

Melanie Dawn Rodgers

Committee Member

Rachel Scarff

Committee Member

Raymond Charles Wilks

(BDC) Horstead with Stanninghall Parish Council

Contact

Rebecca Furr
2 Hall Cottages
The Windle
Acle
NR13 3JT

Work phone: 07476 952824

Email: horsteadclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Louise Austrin

Committee Member

Martin Charles Boakes

Committee Member

Alan Browne

Committee Member

Caroline Mary Fleming

Committee Member

David John Hales

Committee Member

Allan Derek Kirby

Committee Member

Jeff Langberg

Committee Member

Rachel McMaster

Committee Member

Matthew Paul Stevenson

Committee Member

Ian Robert Norvelle Tebble

Committee Member

Philippa Ann Sarah Weightmen

(BDC) Lingwood & Burlingham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Sonya Dickinson
Two Acres
Lodge Road
Lingwood
Norwich
NR13 4TF

Work phone: 01603 714251

Email: lbparishclerk@outlook.com

Committee Member

Ian Chapman

Committee Member

Cheryl Dawn Grace

Committee Member

Mike Ingram

Committee Member

Richard Francis Morton

Committee Member

David Andrew Robinson

Committee Member

Roz Simpson

Committee Member

Jennifer Stafford

Committee Member

Ian Carl White

(BDC) Marsham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Rachel Scarff
19 Beck Lane
Horsham St Faith
Norfolk
NR10 3LD

Work phone: 01603 947028

Email: marsham_pc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Bobby Marston Baker

Committee Member

Paula Lynn Baker

Committee Member

Mark Frederick Childerhouse

Committee Member

Paul Andrew Gladden

Committee Member

David Charles Grapes

Committee Member

Colin Maurice Hensby

Committee Member

Craig Rouse

(BDC) Morton on the Hill Parish Meeting

Contact

Margaret Carter
Corner Croft
Fakenham Road
Morton on the Hill
Norwich
NR9 5SP

Work phone: 01603 860355

Email: margaret1954@gmail.com

(BDC) Old Catton Parish Council

Contact

Ms Sarah Vincent
The Pavillion
Recreational Ground
Church Street
Old Catton
NR6 7DS

Work phone: 01603 423880

Email: clerk@oldcattonparishcouncil.co.uk

Committee Member

John Clark Arnott

Committee Member

Martin Gower Callam

Committee Member

Tim Cooke

Committee Member

Glenn Donald Crouch

Committee Member

Barry Charles Leggett

Committee Member

Bradley William Sabberton-Coe

Committee Member

Glenn Stuart Tingle

Committee Member

Malcolm Redgrave Garth Vincent

Committee Member

Patricia Jane Wilkin

(BDC) Oulton Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Wendy Murphy
3 Mead Close
Buxton
Norwich
NR10 5EL

Email: oultonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Paul Edwin Killingback

Committee Member

Susan Caroline Mather

Committee Member

Andrew Stephen Nash

Committee Member

Alison Elizabeth Shaw

Committee Member

Andrew Windross

(BDC) Postwick (Witton) Parish Council

Contact

Miss S Allport
8 Cullings Hill
Postwick
Norwich
NR13 5HE

Work phone: 01603 700342

Email: postwickandwittonparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

David Christopher Dukes

Committee Member

Helen Kate George

Committee Member

Colin Peter Hancy

Committee Member

David Robert Miller

Committee Member

Jon Price (Postwick w/ Witton)

Committee Member

Matthew Alan James Riches

Committee Member

Julie Maria Lillian Smith

(BDC) Rackheath Parish Council

Contact


The Pavillion
Green Lane West
Rackheath
Norwich
NR13 6LT

Work phone: 01603 920990

Email: clerk@rackheathparishcouncil.org.uk

Committee Member

Brian Paul Gardner

Committee Member

Elizabeth Susan Goodall

Committee Member

Julie Ann Hunt

Committee Member

Nicola Jane Kerr

Committee Member

Sharon Elizabeth Anne McKim

Committee Member

Philippa Nurse

Committee Member

Steven Nurse

Committee Member

Fran Whymark

(BDC) Reedham Parish Council

Contact

Claudia Dickson
31 Mill Lane
Acle
Norfolk
NR13 3BJ

Work phone: 01493 750254 and 07769 972902

Email: reedhampc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Robert Allen

Committee Member

Patricia Bagshaw

Committee Member

Michael Edwin Barnes

Committee Member

Liz Bassett

Committee Member

Richard Endall

Committee Member

Lesley Jane George

Committee Member

David Paul Hale

Committee Member

Chris Mutten

Committee Member

Simon Trevellyn Pittam

Committee Member

Diane Margaret Rushbrook

Committee Member

Mark Smith

(BDC) Reepham Parish Council

Contact

Kirsty Cotgrove
Town Hall
Church Street
Reepham
Norfolk
NR10 4JW

Work phone: 01603 873355

Email: clerk@reephamtowncouncil.org.uk

Committee Member

Jennifer Alison Harding

Committee Member

Alice Mary Hazelwood

Committee Member

Andy Herbert

Committee Member

Sam James

Committee Member

Guppy Kular

Committee Member

Mark Ralph Leslie Lester

Committee Member

Paul Geoffrey Mitchell

Committee Member

Sarah Morgan

Committee Member

Matthew James Steel

(BDC) Ringland Parish Council

Contact

Laura Trabucco
Ringland Parish Council
12 Seton Road
Taverham
Norwich
NR8 6QE

Work phone: 07355 004437

Email: parishclerkringlandpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Nick Adams

Committee Member

Simon Addington

Committee Member

Jill Baker

Committee Member

Lindy Jane Cooper

Committee Member

Keith William Stone

Committee Member

Malcolm William Turner

(BDC) Salhouse Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Martin
Spinners Cottage
18A Honing Row
Worstead
North Walsham
NR28 9RH

Work phone: 01692 535775

Email: clerk.salhousepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Nick Ball

Committee Member

Wendy Browne

Committee Member

Gary Browne

Committee Member

Robert William Cooper

Committee Member

David John Francomb

Committee Member

John Michael Leathers

Committee Member

Andrew John Peachment

Committee Member

Julie Amanda Redburn

Committee Member

Lynn Louise Yallop

(BDC) Salle Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr Jason Greves
26 The Street
Salle
Norwich
NR10 4SD

Work phone: 01603 871801

Email: grevesie@hotmail.com

(BDC) South Walsham Parish Council

Contact

Miss Aileen Beck
3 Broadacres
Pilson Green
South Walsham
Norwich
NR13 6EJ

Work phone: 01603 270392

Email: southwclerk@outlook.com

Committee Member

Peter Crook

Committee Member

Clive Grant

Committee Member

Suzanne Elizabeth Grant

Committee Member

Amanda Claire Miller

Committee Member

Paul James Randell

Committee Member

Malcolm John Steward

(BDC) Spixworth Parish Council

Contact

Carolyn Lake
Council Office
The Village Hall
Crostwick Lane
Spixworth
NR10 3NQ

Work phone: 01603 890290

Email: spc.clerk@spixworth-pc.org.uk

Committee Member

Steve Cullington

Committee Member

Patrick Daly

Committee Member

Matthew Field

Committee Member

John Wilson Hancock

Committee Member

Kennie Harkin-Perry

Committee Member

Susan Holland (Spixworth)

Committee Member

Mark Anthony Knight

Committee Member

Paul Rowe

Committee Member

Shaun Andrew Vincent (Spixworth)

(BDC) Sprowston Town Council

Contact

Mr Guy Ranaweera
Council Office
Recreation Ground Road
Sprowston
Norwich
NR7 8EW

Work phone: 01603 408063

Email: townclerk@sprowston-tc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Bibin Baby

Committee Member

Martin Booth

Committee Member

Sandra Dawn Booth

Committee Member

Martin Gower Callam

Committee Member

Dawn Coleman

Committee Member

William Frederick Couzens

Committee Member

John Leahy-Mallen

Committee Member

Judy Leggett

Committee Member

John Henry Mallen

Committee Member

Alice Louise Parker

Committee Member

Harvey William Tarlton

Committee Member

Adrian Tipple

Committee Member

Emma Tovell

Committee Member

Robin Howard Tovell

Committee Member

James Vasco

Committee Member

Karen Vincent (Sprowston)

(BDC) Stratton Strawless Parish Council

Contact

Lolly Dawson
58 Hercules Road
Hellesdon
Norwich
NR6 5HH

Work phone: 07831 603366

Email: ssparishcouncil@outlook.com

Committee Member

Levi Shack Drake

Committee Member

Lee Stefan Drake

Committee Member

Diane Farrow

Committee Member

Wayne Farrow

Committee Member

Martin Edward Howard

(BDC) Strumpshaw (Buckenham, Hassingham) Parish Council

Contact

Tanya Rowlandson
16 Margetson Avenue
Thorpe St Andrew
Norwich
NR7 0DG

Work phone: 01603 437292

Email: strumpshawpcclerk@outlook.com

Committee Member

William Faulkner

Committee Member

Michael John Beverley Green

Committee Member

Martin David Kentish

Committee Member

Paul Stephen Kitley

Committee Member

Tina McAulay

Committee Member

Martin Page

(BDC) Swannington with Alderford & Little Witchingham Parish Council

Contact

Jim Graves
3 Lawn Close
Horsford
Norwich
NR8 6QH

Work phone: 01603 898621

Email: salwparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Sue Darling

Committee Member

Helen Frances Mutimerr

Committee Member

Trevor William Nelson

Committee Member

John Henry Powles

Committee Member

Stephen Paul Williams

(BDC) Taverham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Samantha Salmons
Taverham Village Hall
Sandy Lane
Taverham
Norwich
NR8 6JR

Work phone: 01603 260538

Email: clerk@taverhamparishcouncil.org.uk

Committee Member

Linda Jeannette Barrington-Smith

Committee Member

Brenda Jean Clarke

Committee Member

Nicholas Dack

Committee Member

Joanna Ellis

Committee Member

Caroline Karimi-Ghovanlou

Committee Member

Benjamin Knights

Committee Member

Janet Elizabeth Latchford

Committee Member

Stephen William Matthews

Committee Member

Sandra Parkinson

Committee Member

Tony Yousefian

(BDC) Themelthorpe Parish Meeting

Contact

Linda Joel
Wood Farm
Foxley Road
Themelthorpe
Norfolk
NR20 5PU

Email: themelthorpe.pc@gmail.com

(BDC) Thorpe St Andrew Town Council

Contact

Michelle Barron
Town Hall Office
Fitzmaurice Park
Pound Lane
Thorpe St Andrew
NR7 0UL

Work phone: 01603 701048

Email: office@thorpestandrew-tc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Jo Bailey

Committee Member

Lesley Anne Barrett

Committee Member

Peter Charles Berry

Committee Member

Fraser Bowe

Committee Member

Danny Buck

Committee Member

Steve Court

Committee Member

Calix Eden

Committee Member

Jonathan Emsell

Committee Member

Carol Ferris

Committee Member

John Frederick Fisher

Committee Member

Mel Friend

Committee Member

Trevor Rodney Garner

Committee Member

Liz Skinner

Committee Member

Stuart Kevin Snelling

Committee Member

John Martyn Ward

Committee Member

Dale Wiseman

(BDC) Upton with Fishley Parish Council

Contact

Mrs P James
Beech Farm
15 Marsh Road
Upton
Norwich
NR13 6BP

Work phone: 01493 751070

Email: uptonpcclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Philip James Armes

Committee Member

Nigel Brennan

Committee Member

Ian Anthony Cook

Committee Member

Laura Helen Davey

Committee Member

Debbie Durrant

Committee Member

William John Leonard-Morgan

Committee Member

Lee Margaret Smith

(BDC) Weston Longville Parish Council

Contact

Email: weston.longville@yahoo.co.uk

Committee Member

Robert George Banks (Weston Longville)

Committee Member

Justin Jeremy Cohu

Committee Member

Paul Donald Cowley

Committee Member

Ruth Roberta Elizabeth Horton

Committee Member

Clare Elizabeth Morton

Committee Member

Peter John Ross

(BDC) Wood Dalling Parish Council

Contact

Laura Trabucco
12 Seaton Road
Taverham
Norwich
NR8 6QE

Work phone: 01603 712943

Email: wooddallingpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Alexandra Louise Clark-Rudd

Committee Member

Kerry Ann Oldfield

Committee Member

John Leslie Rawlinson

Committee Member

Jeffery Roger Topp

Committee Member

Jonathan Patrick Wilton

(BDC) Woodbastwick (Panxworth, Ranworth) Parish Council

Contact

Caroline Purdy
'Wayside'
Union Road
Smallburgh
Norfolk
NR12 9NJ

Work phone: 01692 536056

Email: woodbastwickpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Vivienne Adshead

Committee Member

Albemarle John Cator

Committee Member

Kit Cator

Committee Member

Lara Cole

Committee Member

Stuart Simon Goodall

Committee Member

Mark Hadden

Committee Member

Andrew Alan Lee

(BDC) Wroxham Parish Council

Contact

Clare Male
3 Woodside
School Lane
Butchers Common
Neatishead
NR12 8XH

Work phone: 07341 873375

Email: clerk@wroxhamparishcouncil.org

Committee Member

Lyon Clayton

Committee Member

Fiona Anne Hawkes

Committee Member

Sylvia Gilbert Holyoake

Committee Member

Ian Frederick Joynson

Committee Member

Peter John Mantle

Committee Member

Paul Martin

(SNC) Alburgh Parish Council

Contact

Jackie Loveday
2 Cherrywood
Harleston
Norfolk
IP20 9LP

Work phone: 07908 253095

Email: alburgh@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Kimberley Anne Croucher

Committee Member

Andrew James Hall

Committee Member

Jon Price (Alburgh)

Committee Member

Caroline Swanston

Committee Member

Mark Peter Thompson

(SNC) Aldeby Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Tina Newby
33 Tudor Rose Way
Harleston
IP20 9QH

Work phone: 07858 518636

Email: aldebypc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Anna Maria Godsave

Committee Member

Peter Richard Harrison

Committee Member

Karen Kennedy-Hill

Committee Member

Matthew James Tansley

Committee Member

Timothy John Wright

(SNC) Alpington with Yelverton Parish Council

Contact

L McNulty
26 Church Meadow
Alpington
Norfolk
NR14 7NY

Email: clerk.alpington@gmail.com

Committee Member

Barry John Gelder

Committee Member

Ivan Charles Allam Green

Committee Member

John David Lain

Committee Member

Jeremy Robin McNulty

Committee Member

Susan Julie Stacey

Committee Member

David Nigel Whitehead

(SNC) Ashby St Mary Parish Council

Contact

Mrs T Higlett
Crofton House
Norwich Road
Long Stratton
NR15 2PG

Work phone: 01508 530733

Email: clerk.ashby@gmail.com

Committee Member

Bobbie Cargill

Committee Member

Jacqui Goldring

Committee Member

Terence Kitt

Committee Member

Carol Ann Powell

Committee Member

Mark Alexander Rolph

(SNC) Ashwellthorpe & Fundenhall Parish Council

Contact

Mr Alan Arber
86 Vanguard Chase
Costessey
Norfolk
NR5 0UH

Work phone: 07813 190516

Email: clerk_ashfun@hotmail.com

Committee Member

Simon Lawrence Allen

Committee Member

Roydon Malcolm Burridge

Committee Member

Serge Engamba

Committee Member

Jacqueline Frances Ives

Committee Member

Chris Leggett

Committee Member

Gus Williams

(SNC) Aslacton Parish Council

Contact

Mr Peter Robinson
The Old Rectory
Pottergate Street
Aslacton
Norwich
NR15 2JN

Work phone: 01379 677362

Email: aslactonparishclerk@outlook.com

Committee Member

Susan Colleen Bancroft

Committee Member

Charlie Bennett

Committee Member

Keith Broomhall

Committee Member

Janine Jarrett

Committee Member

Andy Tempest

Committee Member

Louise Elizabeth Thurgar

Committee Member

Sally Eileen Wilkinson

(SNC) Barford & Wramplingham Parish Council

Contact

Email: barfordpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Sandra Howie Betts

Committee Member

Mary Ritchie Dorrell

Committee Member

David John Evans

Committee Member

Sara Gresham Harrold

Committee Member

Jeremy Rupert Daniel Hyam

Committee Member

Ian Irving

Committee Member

Keith William Waldron

(SNC) Barnham Broom Parish Council

Contact

Mr Dan Wickham LLB (Hons)
The Old School House
Carleton Forehoe
Norfolk
NR9 4AL

Work phone: 01603 339139

Email: clerk.barnhambroompc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jane Elizabeth Burns

Committee Member

John Lessels Cowan

Committee Member

Justin Dennis

Committee Member

Jacqueline Marie Grint

Committee Member

Robert Harvey

Committee Member

Rebecca Alison Celia Hill

Committee Member

Timothy Tucker

(SNC) Bawburgh Parish Council

Contact

Mrs N Ledain
17 Hunters Close
Blofield
Norfolk
NR13 4LS

Work phone: 07855 947797

Email: pc@bawburghvillage.co.uk

Committee Member

Alexander James Findlay

Committee Member

Kay Lillian Hipperson

Committee Member

Peter George Markham

Committee Member

Philip Quinn

(SNC) Bedingham Parish Meeting

Contact

Miss C Seaman
Mulchy House
Hall Road
Bedingham
NR35 2DD

Work phone: 01508 482201

Email: bedinghamparish@gmail.com

(SNC) Bergh Apton Parish Council

Contact

Amy Gallant
116 Ketts Hill
Norwich
Norfolk
NR1 4HE

Work phone: 07377 653369

Email: clerk@berghapton.org.uk

Committee Member

Steven Mitchell

Committee Member

Robert Hugh Porter

Committee Member

Sue Price

Committee Member

Ian Ratcliffe

Committee Member

Janet Elizabeth Skedge

Committee Member

Guy Warde-Aldam

Committee Member

Steven Bryan Whitby

(SNC) Bracon Ash & Hethel Parish Council

Contact

Mrs C Jowett
29 Churchfields
Hethersett
Norwich
NR9 3AF

Work phone: 01603 812708

Email: carole.jowett@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Zoë Claire Barr

Committee Member

David George Biddle

Committee Member

Neil Dyer

Committee Member

Mary Jayne Gray

Committee Member

Roy William Hayes

Committee Member

Steven James Horton

Committee Member

Anne Compton Howlett

Committee Member

Nigel Gordon Macdonald Legg (Bracon Ash)

Committee Member

Colin Kenneth Bevan Rudd

(SNC) Bramerton Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Y Wonnacott
1 Meadow Cottages
Gull Lane
Framingham Earl
Norwich
NR14 7PN

Work phone: 01508 493134

Email: bramertonpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Duncan Robert Butler

Committee Member

Sally-Ann Meadows

Committee Member

John Edward Middleton

Committee Member

James Millson

Committee Member

Kirstie Perfitt

Committee Member

Richard Steven Simmonds

Committee Member

Keith James Wheeldon

(SNC) Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall & Welborne Parish Council

Contact

Mrs B A Long
Brandon Parva, Coston, Runhall & Welbourne Parish
2 East Green
Runhall
NR9 4DW

Work phone: 01362 850162

Email: clerk@bpcrwparishcouncil.info

Committee Member

John William Baldock

Committee Member

Andrew Thomas Gill

Committee Member

Simon Christopher Guest

Committee Member

Clare Kay

Committee Member

Mike Webb

Committee Member

Peter Richard Wood

(SNC) Bressingham & Fersfield Parish Council

Contact

Mr M Mortimer
1 Sycamore Close
Palgrave
Suffolk
IP22 1PF

Work phone: 01379 641909

Email: bandf.pc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Sue Barton

Committee Member

Amanda Anne McMurray

Committee Member

Mike Mortimeri

(SNC) Brockdish Parish Council

Contact

Ms T Hines
42 Riverside Maltings
Diss
Norfolk
IP22 4RA

Work phone: 01379 308617

Email: brockdishthorpeabbottspc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Enrico Luigi Alberto Castagnetti

Committee Member

Derek Stanley Clark

Committee Member

Adam Richard Cobbold

Committee Member

Linda Christine Mackenzie

Committee Member

Sarah Elizabeth McCluskey

Committee Member

Susanne Jane Russell

(SNC) Brooke Parish Council

Contact

Mrs J Andrews
Thistlewood Cottage
Loddon Corner
Kirstead Green
NR15 1EE

Work phone: 01508 550840

Email: joanna-andrews@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Roma Mary Beardsell

Committee Member

Carol Ann Hannah

Committee Member

Christine Mary Jones

Committee Member

Jason Mott

Committee Member

Jonathan Ray Newman

Committee Member

Jonathan Spinks

Committee Member

Martin James Tobin

Committee Member

Rob Wilson

(SNC) Broome Parish Council

Contact

Mr P Austin
The Nook
57 Loddon Road
Ditchingham
Bungay
NR35 2RA

Work phone: 01986 892012

Email: broomeparishcouncil@outlook.com

Committee Member

Miles Cole

Committee Member

Vera Ann Frost

Committee Member

Lesley Ann Guilfoyle

Committee Member

Reg Holmes

Committee Member

Malcolm Charles Howlett

Committee Member

Trevor Charles Tipple

(SNC) Bunwell Parish Council

Contact

Ms M Ridgwell
Bunwell Parish Council
The Parish Council Office
The Old Turnpike
Bunwell
NR16 1SN

Work phone: 01603 304646

Email: bunwell-pc@live.com

Committee Member

John Daniel Chapman

Committee Member

Robert Frederick Smith

Committee Member

Sarah Spooner

Committee Member

David Ward

Committee Member

Rupert Watson

(SNC) Burgh St Peter Parish Council

Contact

Mr S Soloman
Mill Lodge
Beccles Road
Wheatacre
Beccles
NR34 0BS

Work phone: 01502 456001 and 07501 514761

Email: simon.ecp@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Roger Donald Beaumont

Committee Member

Jacqueline Teresa Cowin

Committee Member

Ian Malcolm Forrester

Committee Member

Jane Barbara Graham

Committee Member

Rosemary Catherine Kerridge

(SNC) Burston & Shimpling Parish Council

Contact

Frances Sharp
Jasmine
The Street
Tivetshall St Mary
Norfolk
NR15 2BT

Email: parish.clerk@burstonandshimpling.org.uk

Committee Member

Angela Christine Belgrove

Committee Member

Keith Arthur Cowley

Committee Member

Anita Margaret Hughes

Committee Member

Alison Partricia Wakeham

(SNC) Caistor St Edmund and Bixley Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Y Wonnacott
1 Meadow Cottages
Gull Lane
Framingham Earl
Norwich
NR14 7PN

Work phone: 01508 493134

Email: csepc@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Barry James Catchpole

Committee Member

Paul Thomas Chapman

Committee Member

Edward Fields

Committee Member

Paul Kelly

Committee Member

David Steven Porter

Committee Member

Albion George Edwin Turner

Committee Member

Jeanette Utting

Committee Member

Sujata Vyas-Walkerley

(SNC) Carleton Rode Parish Council

Contact

Mrs S Bunn
Tahuti Mai
Bunwell Street
Bunwell
NR16 1SH

Work phone: 01953 788933

Email: carletonrodepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jamie Alastair Chandler

Committee Member

Susan Lynda Dennis

Committee Member

Kevin Edward Greenwood

Committee Member

John Turnball Laurie

Committee Member

Barbara Jane Slater

Committee Member

Roger Douglas Sparrow

Committee Member

Robin Charles Thatcher

(SNC) Carleton St Peter Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr S Catchpole
Pond Farm
Ferry Road
Carleton St Peter
NR14 7DT

Work phone: 01508 480316

Email: s.catchpole@farming.co.uk

(SNC) Chedgrave Parish Council

Contact

Ms H Goldson
6 Farm Close
Chedgrave
Norwich
NR14 6HQ

Work phone: 01508 528310

Email: clerk@chedgraveparishcouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Kay Mason Billig (Chedgrave)

Committee Member

Phil Charles

Committee Member

Bob Demain

Committee Member

Deborah Carol-Ann Downer

Committee Member

Simon Downer

Committee Member

Diana Drecin

Committee Member

David Stuart Richards

Committee Member

Jo Sinfield

Committee Member

Phil Varney

Committee Member

Andy Woodman (Chedgrave)

(SNC) Claxton Parish Council

Contact

Charlotte Rust
21 Clearview Drive
Poringland
NR14 7JH

Work phone: 01502 730166 nd 07960 887791

Email: claxtonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Adrian Roger Gidlow

Committee Member

David John Hamblin

Committee Member

Jocelyn Mary Harwood

Committee Member

Andrew Joseph Derek Mussell

Committee Member

Sue Wallis-Garcia

(SNC) Colney Parish Meeting

Contact

Mrs S Henry
1 Poplar Place
Dereham
Norfolk
NR20 3FS

Work phone: 07703 450589

Email: colneyparishclerk@gmail.com

(SNC) Costessey Town Council

Contact

Miss Stacey Kent
The Costessey Centre
Longwater Lane
Costessey
NR8 5AH

Work phone: 01603 742958

Email: clerk@costesseytc.org

Committee Member

Iftekhar Alam

Committee Member

Mark Charles Bedford

Committee Member

Justin Cork

Committee Member

Glenys Dole

Committee Member

Ben Fiaz

Committee Member

Louise Mary Gibbs-Kneller

Committee Member

Libby Glover

Committee Member

Graham Jones

Committee Member

Sheila Margaret Jones

Committee Member

Terry Laidlaw

Committee Member

David Marshall

Committee Member

Jenny McCloskey

Committee Member

John Newby

Committee Member

Patrick John O'Connor

Committee Member

Sharon Louise Sizeland

Committee Member

Abida Timothy

Committee Member

Dean Robert Toms

Committee Member

Jannine Wheeldon

Committee Member

Ross Wheeldon

(SNC) Cringleford Parish Council

Contact

Sonya Blythe
The Willow Centre
1-13 Willowcroft Way
Cringleford
NR4 7JJ

Work phone: 01603 250198

Email: clerk@cringlefordpc.org.uk

Committee Member

Gonzalo Arias

Committee Member

David Chaplin

Committee Member

Simon John Chapman

Committee Member

Alistair Clay

Committee Member

Elliot Coulthard

Committee Member

Christina Victoria Fielding

Committee Member

Dagmar Miller

Committee Member

Linda Susan Rawlings

Committee Member

Robert Simmons

Committee Member

Trevor Leon Wang

(SNC) Denton Parish Council

Contact

Jackie Loveday
2 Cherrywood
Harleston
Norfolk
IP20 9LP

Email: dentonparish@gmail.com

Committee Member

Kenneth James Ashton

Committee Member

Melissa Julie Bunn

Committee Member

Robert John Lawson Fearnley

Committee Member

Terence John Hanner

Committee Member

Matt Jones

Committee Member

Christine Kerr

Committee Member

Helen Veronica Sida

(SNC) Deopham & Hackford Parish Council

Contact

Mrs J Wheeler
14 Gatekeeper Close
Wymondham
Norfolk
NR18 0XY

Work phone: 01953 859704

Email: deophampc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Chris Biggs

Committee Member

Eliska Cheeseman

Committee Member

Chris Chorley

Committee Member

Chris Coath

Committee Member

Catherine Grand

Committee Member

Jacky Phoenix

Committee Member

Martin John Skidmore

(SNC) Dickleburgh & Rushall Parish Council

Contact

Mrs A Baker
Ganders
Langmere Road
Rushall
IP21 4QB

Work phone: 01379 742937

Email: clerk@dickleburghandrushallpc.org.uk

Committee Member

Stephen Mark Adlam

Committee Member

Les Bragg

Committee Member

Andrew Clive Goodman

Committee Member

Samantha Jane Johnson

Committee Member

James Barrington Kerr

Committee Member

David Leyserman

Committee Member

Antony Robert Perkins

Committee Member

Pam Reekie

Committee Member

Robert John Theobald

(SNC) Diss Town Council

Contact

Ms S Richards
11/12 Market Hill
Diss
Norfolk
IP22 4JZ

Work phone: 01379 643848

Email: sarah.richards@diss.gov.uk

Committee Member

Sonia Leonora Browne

Committee Member

Doreen Ivy Collins

Committee Member

Mark John Gingell

Committee Member

Sue Kiddie

Committee Member

Robert Adrian Kitchen

Committee Member

Kieran Murphy

Committee Member

Simon Olander

Committee Member

Richard St John Peaty

Committee Member

John James Robertson

Committee Member

Liz Sinfield

Committee Member

Eric Taylor

Committee Member

Jim Welch

(SNC) Ditchingham Parish Council

Contact

Ms S Chapman
Lodge Farm Bungalow
Harleston Road
Rushall
IP21 4RT

Work phone: 07774 734411

Email: clerkdpc@aol.co.uk

Committee Member

Brendon Bernard

Committee Member

Andrew Evans-Hendrick

Committee Member

Angela Gifford

Committee Member

Fred Hartwell

Committee Member

Georgina Simmonds

Committee Member

Keith Frederick Weston

(SNC) Earsham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs L Ling
61 Jays Green
Harleston
Norfolk
IP20 9HH

Work phone: 01379 852257

Email: earshampc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Jim Bennett

Committee Member

David Clark

Committee Member

Tony Leech

Committee Member

Nicholas Meade

Committee Member

Richard Naunton

Committee Member

Richard Randlesome

Committee Member

Keith Ernest Reeve

(SNC) East Carleton & Ketteringham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs C Jowlett
29 Churchfields
Hethersett
Norwich
NR9 3AF

Work phone: 01603 812708

Email: carole.jowett@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Ingrid Rebecca Fairman

Committee Member

Sydney Geoffrey Barry Huggins

Committee Member

Angela Mary Jordan

Committee Member

Nigel Legg (East Carleton & Ketteringham)

Committee Member

Sandy Rowell

Committee Member

Tom Spicer

(SNC) Easton Parish Council

Contact

Gina Lopes
Village Hall
Marlingford Road
Easton
Norwich
NR9 5AD

Work phone: 07879 379181

Email: clerk@eastonparishcouncil.co.uk

Committee Member

David Martin Lewis

Committee Member

Peter Tony McCarter

Committee Member

Peter Norman Victor Milliken

Committee Member

Benjamin Peter Moye

(SNC) Flordon Parish Council

Contact

Nigel Bailey
High Hopes
Norwich Road
Flordon
Norwich
NR15 1RU

Work phone: 07443 007557

Email: flordonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

David Ian Arthur Harrison

Committee Member

Simon Harvey

Committee Member

Sally Phillips

Committee Member

Timothy John Webster

(SNC) Forncett Parish Council

Contact

Mrs A Rayner
10 Old Rectory Close
Mulbarton
Norwich
NR14 8LX

Work phone: 01508 570700

Email: forncettclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Sarah Allen

Committee Member

Gillian Janice Barnes

Committee Member

David Terence Bezkorowajny

Committee Member

Brian Raymond Frith

Committee Member

Beverley Humphreys

Committee Member

Marie Sanders

Committee Member

Dawn Welsby

(SNC) Framingham Earl Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Y Wonnacott
1 Meadow Cottages
Gull Lane
Framingham Earl
Norwich
NR14 7PN

Work phone: 01508 493134

Email: framlinghamearlpc@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Rodney John Aldis

Committee Member

Louise May Bishop

Committee Member

Elizabeth Florence Cook

Committee Member

Mark Charles Johnson

Committee Member

Steven Robert Peet

Committee Member

David Todd

Committee Member

Jane Helen Walker

(SNC) Framingham Pigot Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr B J Du Brow
Framlingham Cottage
Framlingham Pigot
Norwich
NR14 7PZ

Work phone: 01508 493646

Email: ben@dubrow.co.uk

(SNC) Geldeston Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Tina Newby
33 Tudor Rose Way
Harleston
Norfolk
IP20 9QH

Work phone: 07858 518636

Email: geldestonclerk@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Ian Timothy Ansell

Committee Member

John Etienne Ashfield

Committee Member

Peter John Cracknell

Committee Member

Richard Edgar Lewis Fogerty

Committee Member

Tim Morton

Committee Member

Andrew Stephen Wade

(SNC) Gillingham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Tina Newby
33 Tudor Rose Way
Harleston
IP20 9QH

Work phone: 07726 780601

Email: gillinghamclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Kirsty Adlis

Committee Member

Christopher Jon Hoare

Committee Member

Julia Johnson

Committee Member

Andy Rymer

Committee Member

June Ward

Committee Member

Bill Warman

(SNC) Gissing Parish Council

Contact

Lisa Fountain
8 Eastfield Road
Long Stratton
Norwich
NR15 2WN

Email: gissingparishclerk@hotmail.com

Committee Member

Dawn Bradley-Scott

Committee Member

Bernadette Calton

Committee Member

David Michael Eddington

Committee Member

Kevin Ian Jordan

Committee Member

Paul Leeder

(SNC) Great Melton Parish Council

Contact

Anita Rose
Melcombe Cottage
New Lane
Mattishall
NR20 3JX

Work phone: 07903 206111

Email: greatmeltonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Mary Esther Barnard

Committee Member

Michelle Anne Collins

Committee Member

Bruce Glenton Fleming

Committee Member

Peter George Markham

Committee Member

Robert Alan Young Richardson

Committee Member

Ian Charles Sears

(SNC) Great Moulton Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07930 483895

Email: clerk.greatmoultonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Carol Ann Bailey

Committee Member

Keith John Bailey

Committee Member

Geoff Timms

(SNC) Haddiscoe Parish Council

Contact

Liz Fulcher
Firkin Hall
The Street
Haddiscoe
Norwich
NR14 6AA

Email: haddiscoepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Robert Beevor

Committee Member

Chris Chidgey

Committee Member

Ian Clive Fulcher

Committee Member

Sari Kelsey

Committee Member

Beth Riley

Committee Member

Christopher Robinson

(SNC) Hales & Heckingham Parish Council

Contact

Craig Broadley-Naylor
c/o Morpion
School Lane
Hales
Norwich
NR14 6SU

Work phone: 01508 549974

Email: hhpc.parish.clerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Keith Beevor

Committee Member

Georgina Buckle

Committee Member

Akhil Kumar Manik

Committee Member

Craig Naylor

(SNC) Hedenham Parish Meeting

Contact

Email: hedenhamparishclerk@gmail.com

(SNC) Hempnall Parish Council

Contact

Mr I J Nelson
Karinya
Bungay Road
Hempnall
NR15 2NG

Work phone: 01603 624181

Email: theclerk@hempnallpc.org

Committee Member

Phil Bates

Committee Member

Joan Cann

Committee Member

Richard John Delf

Committee Member

Robert Elliott

Committee Member

David Hook

Committee Member

Hamish McCombie Rose

Committee Member

Mike Turner

Committee Member

Peter William Charles Workman

(SNC) Hethersett Parish Council

Contact

Penny Hubble
The Village Hall
Back Lane
Hethersett
NR9 3JJ

Work phone: 01603 810915

Email: office@hethersettparishcouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Rameez Asif

Committee Member

Heath Peter Sean Patrick Dakin

Committee Member

Leslie George Poingdestre Dale

Committee Member

Salena Dawson

Committee Member

Anne Edwards

Committee Member

Paul Everett

Committee Member

Kelsea Jordan Sophia Law

Committee Member

Jonathan Peter Loome

Committee Member

Eileen Veronica Mulvaney

Committee Member

Habib Ur Rehman

Committee Member

Jennifer Anne Walpole

Committee Member

Bridget Anne Williamson

(SNC) Heywood Parish Meeting

Contact

Guy Schwabe
Old Vine Barn
The Heywood
Diss
IP22 5TB

Work phone: 07921 781055

Email: heywoodparish@gmail.com

(SNC) Hingham Town Council

Contact

Mrs A Doe
11 Rectory Road
Rocklands All Saints
Attleborough
NR17 1XA

Work phone: 01953 483891

Email: hinghamtc@hotmail.com

Committee Member

Stephanie Ann Amey

Committee Member

Andrew Barnard

Committee Member

Christine Anne Dunnett

Committee Member

Pete Eldridge

Committee Member

Daisy Louise Foord

Committee Member

Deborah Hardy

Committee Member

Paul Ivor Roberts

Committee Member

Steve Thompson

(SNC) Holverston Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr G Holmes
The Great Barn
Holverston
Norwich
NR14 7PH

Work phone: 01603 616331

Email: holverstonclerk@outlook.com

(SNC) Howe Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr W Turner
Barn Meadow Cottage
Backwood Lane
Howe
NR15 1HD

Work phone: 07879 024684

Email: williamg.turner@virgin.net

(SNC) Keswick & Intwood Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Sam Henry
1 Poplar Place
Dereham
Norfolk
NR20 3FS

Work phone: 07703 450589

Email: keswick.intwood@gmail.com

Committee Member

Suzannah Billington

Committee Member

Janet Hill

Committee Member

Mike Pilgrim

Committee Member

Marguerite Russell

Committee Member

David Bruce Vail

Committee Member

Monica Maria Warmerdam

(SNC) Kimberley & Carleton Forehoe Parish Council

Contact

Maria Hutson
25 Sycamore Avenue
Wymondham
Norfolk
NR18 0HF

Work phone: 07759 534885

Email: kimberleyandcarletonforehoe@googlemail.com

Committee Member

Robert Collison Alston

Committee Member

Jane Fraser

Committee Member

Jack Henry Hornby

Committee Member

Graham Derek Mann

Committee Member

Joy Christine Smiley

(SNC) Kirby Bedon Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01508 492874

Email: lisarobinsonkbpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Tim Cane

Committee Member

Phil Coles

Committee Member

Tony Charles Gotts

Committee Member

Murray Ian Cameron Johnston

Committee Member

Mark Justin Miles Lane

Committee Member

Keith William Whiley

(SNC) Kirby Cane & Ellingham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs J Love
Clavelshay
Toad Lane
Thwaite St Mary
Bungay
NR35 2EQ

Work phone: 01508 518375

Email: kceclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Richard George Canham

Committee Member

John Alan Cook

Committee Member

James Patrick Lally

Committee Member

Lesley Anne Lodge

Committee Member

Kerry Frances Mallard

Committee Member

Julie Pickering

Committee Member

Andrew Ronald Raymant

Committee Member

Michael Peter Skipper

Committee Member

Iain Duncan Wright

(SNC) Kirstead Parish Meeting

Contact

Mrs L Rowe
Lyng Barn
Kirstead Ling
Norwich
NR15 1DR

Work phone: 01508 558163

(SNC) Langley with Hardley Parish Council

Contact

Emma Webster
Langley Forge
Loddon
Norwich
NR14 6BW

Work phone: 07516 361239

Email: langleywithhardley.pc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Stuart Alan Adcock

Committee Member

Rob Baldwin

Committee Member

Tibby Bunn

Committee Member

Michael George Caston

Committee Member

Garry Moore

Committee Member

Nigel Sullivan

(SNC) Little Melton Parish Council

Contact

Mrs C Jowett
29 Churchfields
Hethersett
Norwich
NR9 3AF

Email: clerk@little-melton.org.uk

Committee Member

Russell James Cole

Committee Member

Tim Eagle

Committee Member

Jan Edye

Committee Member

John David Heaser

Committee Member

Sheila Annette Lewis-Smith

Committee Member

Steve Sophocleous

Committee Member

Ricky Wallsworth

(SNC) Loddon Town Council

Contact

Ms E Curtis
The Library Annexe
Church Plain
Loddon
NR14 6EX

Work phone: 01508 522020

Email: clerk@loddontowncouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Julie Vears Appleby

Committee Member

Sam Bailey

Committee Member

Kay Mason Billig (Loddon)

Committee Member

Colin Arthur Nicholls Binfield

Committee Member

Laura Bolderston

Committee Member

Jane Frances Hale

Committee Member

Natalie Henry

Committee Member

Liz Marsham

Committee Member

Mervyn Pointer

Committee Member

June Celia Strickland

Committee Member

Andy Woodman (Loddon)

(SNC) Long Stratton Town Council

Contact

Mrs R Buck
Pavilion
Manor Road Playing Fields
Manor Road
Long Stratton
NR15 2XR

Work phone: 01508 530524

Email: office@longstrattontowncouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Judith Irene Baker

Committee Member

Robin Antony Ciorra

Committee Member

Helen Elizabeth Dickerson

Committee Member

Justin Harris

Committee Member

Andrew John Lansdell

Committee Member

Kelly Lunness

Committee Member

Bob Mackenzie

Committee Member

Florence Morimont

Committee Member

Louise Christiana Mundford

Committee Member

Matthew Glen Pochin

Committee Member

Sue Smith

Committee Member

David Frank Willis

Committee Member

Diane Woodham

(SNC) Marlingford & Colton Parish Council

Contact

Mrs M Hutson
25 Sycamore Avenue
Wymondham
Norfolk
NR18 0HF

Work phone: 01603 850118

Email: marlingfordandcoltonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Paul William Hammerton

Committee Member

John Leonard Morse

Committee Member

Debbie Perfect

Committee Member

Mark Pfeiffer

Committee Member

David Mark Woods

(SNC) Morley Parish Council

Contact

Mr G Roderick-Jones
Dove House Cottage
Diss Road
Tibenham
NR16 1PW

Work phone: 01953 860430

Email: morleyparishclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jon Blake

Committee Member

Innes Mary Nicolette Chapman

Committee Member

Brian Clarke

Committee Member

David Alan Eckles

Committee Member

David John Hastings

Committee Member

Ellen Louise Leary

Committee Member

Craig McLeod

(SNC) Morningthorpe (and Fritton) Parish Council

Contact

Mr G Roderick-Jones
Dove House Cottage
Diss Road
Tibenham
NR16 1PW

Work phone: 07775 277793

Email: morningthorpe.pc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Patrick John Cooper

Committee Member

Natalie Marie Cullum

Committee Member

Carol Dorothy McDonnell

Committee Member

Peter James Rodger

Committee Member

Will Sargent

(SNC) Mulbarton Parish Council

Contact

Mrs L Trueman
Parish Council Office
The Common
Mulbarton
NR14 8AE

Work phone: 01508 578134

Email: clerk@mulbarton-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Suzanne Yvonne Aylmer

Committee Member

Adam Charles Banham

Committee Member

Daniel Karl Gaskin

Committee Member

Louis Kaszczak

Committee Member

Dennis Thomas Wells

(SNC) Mundham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Tania Howlett
1 Meadow View
Seething Street
Seething
NR15 1AL

Work phone: 01508 558939 and 07798 692262

Email: mundhamparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Timothy Maurice Chadwick Hirst

Committee Member

Simon Henry Key

Committee Member

Stuart Cranmer Lawn

Committee Member

Joanna Mary Sergeant

(SNC) Needham Parish Council

Contact

Mr P Freeman
2 Mellis Road
Thrandeston
Diss
IP21 4BU

Work phone: 01379 783203

Email: philop.c.freeman@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Gary Richard Cropley

Committee Member

Belinda Dalla

Committee Member

Roger Dukes

Committee Member

Georgina Louise Frost

Committee Member

James Robert Macmillan

Committee Member

Andrew John Major

Committee Member

Robin Nicholas Graves Twigge

(SNC) Newton Flotman Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Maria Hutson
25 Sycamore Avenue
Wymondham
Norfolk
NR18 0HF

Work phone: 01508 447688

Email: clerk@newtonflotmanpc.co.uk

Committee Member

Drew Broad

Committee Member

Cate McNerney

Committee Member

David William Segens

Committee Member

Bruce St George Turnbull

Committee Member

Paul Michael Weeks

(SNC) Norton Subcourse Parish Council

Contact

Mrs C Smith
26 Loddon Road
Norton Subcourse
Norwich
NR14 6RT

Work phone: 01508 548709

Email: nortonsubpc@yahoo.co.uk

Committee Member

Damian Hagarty

Committee Member

Michael Hedley

Committee Member

Garry Holmes

Committee Member

Victoria Louise Jenkins

Committee Member

Robert Carl Smith

Committee Member

Andrew John Wright

(SNC) Poringland Parish Council

Contact

Charlotte Hummel
Poringland Community Centre
Overtons Way
Poringland
NR14 7WB

Work phone: 01508 492182

Email: clerk@poringland-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Ken Aldridge

Committee Member

Timothy James Boucher

Committee Member

Sean James Curtis

Committee Member

Fiona Harper

Committee Member

John Henson

Committee Member

David John Hewer

Committee Member

Lisa Overton-Neal

Committee Member

Carl Paul Pitelen

(SNC) Pulham Market Parish Council

Contact

Ms Lisa Shulver
59D High Road
Wortwell
Harleston
Norfolk
IP20 0HA

Work phone: 01986 788048

Email: clerk@pulham-market.co.uk

Committee Member

Madeline Alison Alexander

Committee Member

Ann Erica Ford

Committee Member

Sara Herschel-Shorland

Committee Member

Stephen Hewitt

Committee Member

Susan Elizabeth Pietrzak

Committee Member

Alison Ruth Schwier

(SNC) Pulham St Mary Parish Council

Contact

Mrs L Shulver
59D High Road
Wortwell
Harleston
IP20 0HA

Work phone: 01986 788048

Email: pulhamstmary.pc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Clifford Paul Boardman

Committee Member

Simon John Burridge

Committee Member

Vic Freeman

Committee Member

Vanessa Sofie Andersson-Hewitt

Committee Member

Clayton Hudson

Committee Member

Paul Stephen Langshaw

Committee Member

Tania Bernadette Mcdaniel

Committee Member

Mark Patrick Scanlan

Committee Member

Claire Lorraine Yaxley

(SNC) Raveningham Parish Meeting

Contact

Mr B Vyse
The Lawns
Beccles Road
Thurlton
Norwich
NR14 6AJ

Work phone: 01508 548125

(SNC) Redenhall with Harleston Town Council

Contact

Mrs C Crane
Redenhall with Harleston Town Council
Memorial Leisure Centre
Wilderness Lane
Harleston
IP20 9DD

Work phone: 01379 608590

Email: clerk@harleston-tc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Clive Charles Attwood

Committee Member

Adrian William Brownsea

Committee Member

Lucy Chenery

Committee Member

Clive Maxwell Digby

Committee Member

Michael Hardy

Committee Member

Keith Philip Harrison

Committee Member

Mo Mba

Committee Member

Matt Scade

Committee Member

Shelagh Ann West

Committee Member

Eloise Wilkinson

(SNC) Rockland St Mary with Hellington Parish Council

Contact

Ms C Rust
21 Clearview Drive
Poringland
Norfolk
NR14 7JH

Work phone: 07960 887791

Email: parishclerk@rocklandstmarywithhellington-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Paul Vincent Francis

Committee Member

Juliette Dawn Harkin

Committee Member

Joanne Emma Norris

Committee Member

Janet Ann Rogers

Committee Member

John David Sayles

Committee Member

Anthony Wright

(SNC) Roydon Parish Council

Contact

Emma Chandler
The Old Store House
Hall Lane
Yaxley
Suffolk

Work phone: 07425 132841

Email: clerk@roydon-southnorfolk-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Trevor Donald Ault

Committee Member

Keith Best

Committee Member

Angela Christine Brown

Committee Member

Paul Jonathan Curson

Committee Member

Andrew Oliver Daniels

Committee Member

Stephen Raymond Warren Finch

Committee Member

Jane Jennifer

Committee Member

Pamela Ann Murton

Committee Member

Elizabeth Grace Taylor

(SNC) Saxlingham Nethergate Parish Council

Contact

Mrs J King
22 Henry Preston Road
Tasburgh
Norwich
NR15 1NU

Work phone: 01508 470759

Email: saxlinghamnethergatepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Matt Barber

Committee Member

Christopher David Clements

Committee Member

William Thomas Noel Patrick Goff

Committee Member

Mike Haslam

Committee Member

Harry Leeder

Committee Member

Elsje Stocker

Committee Member

Roger Arthur Stocks

Committee Member

Zoe Jean Yarham

(SNC) Scole Parish Council

Contact

Miss S Campbell
Clerk to Scole Parish Council
Woodthorpe Farm
Goose Green
Winfarthing
IP22 2ER

Work phone: 01953 861486

Email: clerk@scoleparish.org.uk

Committee Member

Gill Blakesley

Committee Member

Clive Anthony Justin Blakesley

Committee Member

Chris Brooks

Committee Member

Graham John Fisher

Committee Member

Peter Leonard Elliott Jones

Committee Member

Rosie Mann

Committee Member

William Mann

Committee Member

Ted McEwen

Committee Member

Leigh Christopher Trevail

Committee Member

Dola Ward

Committee Member

Jeremy Patrick Thomas Ward

(SNC) Seething Parish Council

Contact

Mrs J Andrews
Thistlewood Cottage
Loddon Corner
Kirstead
Norwich
NR15 1EE

Work phone: 01508 550840

Email: joanna-andrews@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Colin Cowan

Committee Member

Phil Garnham

Committee Member

Michael Julian Hudspith

Committee Member

Jilly Key

Committee Member

Stuart James Parsley

Committee Member

Glen Anthony Steward

Committee Member

Robert James Stockdale

(SNC) Shelfanger Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01379 644727

Email: shelfangerpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Paul William Chambers

Committee Member

Stephen William Groom

Committee Member

Marilyn Judith Hurst

Committee Member

Michael Brian Paines

Committee Member

Marian Rose Paines

Committee Member

Pamela Joyce Ross

(SNC) Shelton & Hardwick Parish Council

Contact

Mrs J M Murgatroyd
St Margarets Cottage
The Street
Hardwick
NR15 2AB

Work phone: 01508 530453

Email: sheltonandhardwickpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

David Frank Alexander

Committee Member

Jeremy Philip Alexander

Committee Member

Angela Braddick

Committee Member

Mark Gordon Cann

Committee Member

Miles Moseley

Committee Member

Josephine Mary Murgatroyd

Committee Member

Jeremy John Styles

(SNC) Shotesham Parish Council

Contact

Mr J K Gough
Becmead
Priory Lane
Shotesham St Mary
NR15 1UJ

Work phone: 01508 550358

Email: clerk.shotesham@outlook.com

Committee Member

Slim Dinsdale

Committee Member

Kim Elizabeth Dyke

Committee Member

Mark Peter Dyke

Committee Member

Heather Isabel Jackson

Committee Member

Jon Nott

Committee Member

Henry Walker

Committee Member

Jim Webber

Email: jim.webber@southnorfolkandbroadland.gov.uk

Clifton House
The Street
Shotesham
Norwich
NR15 1YW

Mobile: 07394 323215

(SNC) Sisland Parish Meeting

Contact

Ms L Fish
The Tithe Barn
Sisland
Loddon
NR14 6EE

Work phone: 01508 520520 and 07825 442174

Email: lesley.fish25@gmail.com

(SNC) Spooner Row, Suton & Wattlefield Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07393 488350

Email: clerk@spoonerrow-cc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Robert George Foster

Committee Member

Sue Hewitson

Committee Member

Philip Price

Committee Member

Darran Sleigh-Smith

(SNC) Starston Parish Council

Contact

Mrs L Alexander
25 Hill Farm Road
Long Stratton
Norfolk
NR15 2WA

Work phone: 07943 279946

Email: starstonparishcouncil@yahoo.co.uk

Committee Member

Philip Douglas Paul Astor

Committee Member

Janet Wooding Broadhurst

Committee Member

Stuart Derek Griffin

Committee Member

Andrew Geoffrey Knowles

Committee Member

Andrew Charles Leitch

Committee Member

Karen Ann O'Keeffe

Committee Member

Chris Sparrow

(SNC) Stockton Parish Meeting

Contact

Mrs K Letchumanan
Buchan House
Bungay Road
Stockton
Norfolk
NR34 0HR

Work phone: 01508 518165 & 07931 634540

(SNC) Stoke Holy Cross Parish Council

Contact

Dan Wickham LLB (Hons)
The Old School House
Carleton Forehoe
Norfolk
NR9 4AL

Work phone: 01603 339139

Email: stokeholycross.pc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Sandy Collins

Committee Member

Stewart James Hull

Committee Member

Susan Mary Hull

Committee Member

Giancarlo Iaccarino

Committee Member

Gill Jinkerson

Committee Member

David Mouncer

Committee Member

Rachel Mouncer

Committee Member

Katrina Louise Nobbs

(SNC) Surlingham Parish Council

Contact

Charlotte Rust
21 Clearview Drive
Poringland
Norfolk
NR14 7JH

Work phone: 07960 887791

Email: Surlinghampc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Richard Atkins

Committee Member

John Alan Broom

Committee Member

Pat Scowen

Committee Member

David Edward Ernest Swinborne

Committee Member

Martin Alistair White

Committee Member

Pamela Wilson

(SNC) Swainsthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Mrs N Ledain
17 Hunters Close
Blofield
Norfolk
NR13 4LS

Work phone: 07855 947797

Email: swainsthorpepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Ann Rosemary Chandler

Committee Member

Nicola Joan Craft

Committee Member

Geoff Curran

Committee Member

Andy Haggith

Committee Member

Mararet Mary Robins

Committee Member

Claire Tuttle

(SNC) Swardeston Parish Council

Contact

Mrs C Jowlett
29 Churchfields
Hethersett
Norwich
NR9 3AF

Work phone: 01603 812708

Email: carole.jowett@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Derek Frank Barber

Committee Member

Justin Peter Barber

Committee Member

Dominic James Everett

Committee Member

Graham Walter Jermy

Committee Member

Wendy Jill Middleton

(SNC) Tacolneston Parish Council

Contact

Mr Dan Wickham LLB (Hons)
The Old School House
Carleton Forehoe
Tacolneston
Norfolk
NR9 4AL

Work phone: 01603 339139

Email: tacolneston-pc-clerk@outlook.com

Committee Member

Paul Charles Butcher

Committee Member

Karen Louise Darrell

Committee Member

Bethan Siân Gulliver

Committee Member

David James Hayward

Committee Member

Sarah Ann Langley

Committee Member

Lennie Pincher

Committee Member

Bev Spratt

(SNC) Tasburgh Parish Council

Contact

Mrs T Eagle
17 Alder Close
Poringland
Norwich
NR14 7LY

Work phone: 01508 494569

Email: tasburghpc@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Martin Carey Bull

Committee Member

Jillian Guelda Casson

Committee Member

William John Julian Crawshay

Committee Member

Brian John Mcguire

Committee Member

Andrew David Patrick

Committee Member

Keith Anthony Read

Committee Member

Matt Read

Committee Member

Preston Francis Thomas

Committee Member

Adrienne Elizabeth Watts

(SNC) Tharston & Hapton Parish Council

Contact

Mr A Arber
86 Vanguard Chase
Bawburgh
Norwich
NR5 0UH

Work phone: 01603 568612

Email: tharstonandhapton@gmail.com

Committee Member

Victor Michael Blake

Committee Member

Graham John Bleach

Committee Member

Jenna Melissa Goodall Browne

Committee Member

David John Daniels

Committee Member

Christopher Ian Hewitt

Committee Member

Nicholas John Potter

Committee Member

Tim Ward

(SNC) Thurlton Parish Council

Contact

Mrs G Crossland
11 Hampton Avenue
Thurlton
NR14 6RH

Work phone: 07795 102946

Email: thurlton.pc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Rob Blayney

Committee Member

Mick Erskine

Committee Member

Paul Adrian Jackson

Committee Member

Teresa Elizabeth Miller

Committee Member

Andrew Whiting

Committee Member

John David Willis

(SNC) Thurton Parish Council

Contact

Mrs T Higlett
Crofton House
Norwich Road
Long Stratton
NR15 2PG

Work phone: 01508 530733

Email: thuton_pc@msn.com

Committee Member

Patricia Black

Committee Member

Karen Elizabeth Calderwood

Committee Member

Ian Arnall Capps

Committee Member

Lynn Joyce Patterson

Committee Member

Chris Popplewell

(SNC) Thwaite Parish Meeting

Contact

Email: thwaitecouncil@outlook.com

(SNC) Tibenham Parish Council

Contact

Mr T Wainwright
23 Ating Way
Attleborough
NR17 2NS

Work phone: 01953 431338 and 07543 612727

Email: tibenhamparishclerk@outlook.com

Committee Member

Gemma Louise Lambert

Committee Member

Guy Munday

Committee Member

Mark Ribband

Committee Member

Gareth Roderick-Jones

Committee Member

David Winstanley Timson

(SNC) Tivetshall Parish Council

Contact

Mr A Arber
86 Vanguard Chase
Costessey
Norfolk
NR5 0UH

Work phone: 07813 190516

Email: tivetshallpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Robert Alleguen-Porter

Committee Member

Julie Lisa Brown

Committee Member

Alyson Jane Read

Committee Member

Stephen West

Committee Member

Carole Patricia Youngs

(SNC) Toft Monks Parish Council

Contact

Mrs S J Daines
Halcot
Top Road
Ilketshall St Andrew
Beccles, Suffolk
NR34 8NN

Work phone: 07795 810323

Email: cottageinmutford@gmail.com

Committee Member

Chris Capps-Jenner

Committee Member

Linda Margaret Holland

Committee Member

Mark John Hurrell

Committee Member

Michael John Matthews

Committee Member

Fiona Melissa Miles

Committee Member

Marion Hazel Shipp

Committee Member

Julia Avis Worsley

(SNC) Topcroft Parish Council

Contact

Mrs S Chapman
Lodge Farm Bungalow
Harleston Road
Rushall
IP21 4RT

Work phone: 01379 855486

Email: topcroftpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Daphne Beckett

Committee Member

Step Dye

Committee Member

Nicola Dawn Eastell

Committee Member

Robin John Frampton

Committee Member

Trevor William Potter

Committee Member

Peter Jonathan Rout

Committee Member

Kathy Thomson

(SNC) Trowse with Newton Parish Council

Contact

Mr Ted Leggett
Clerk to Trowse with Newton Parish Council
The Manor Rooms
The Street
Trowse
NR14 8ST

Work phone: 07899 798853

Email: trowsepc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Nicky Barnes

Committee Member

Heather Dawn Bowers

Committee Member

Ann Maria Greenizan

Committee Member

Paul Anthony Roy Greenizan

Committee Member

Morgan William Haynes

Committee Member

Jordon Lewis King

Committee Member

Becky Long

Committee Member

Guy Christopher James Owen

Committee Member

Duncan Alan Price

(SNC) Wacton Parish Council

Contact

Mr A Arber
86 Vanguard Chase
Bawburgh
Norwich
NR5 0UH

Work phone: 07813 190516

Email: wactonparish@yahoo.com

Committee Member

Laura Dolton

Committee Member

Peter Graham Fraser

Committee Member

Kat Marshall

Committee Member

Gary James Mulhall

Committee Member

Felicity Mary Aileen Perry

(SNC) Wheatacre Parish Council

Contact

Mr S Solomon
Mill Lodge
Beccles Road
Wheatacre
NR34 0BS

Work phone: 01502 456001 and 07501 514761

Email: simon.ecp@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Roger Donald Beaumont

Committee Member

Lindsay Jane Miller

(SNC) Wicklewood Parish Council

Contact

Ms H Frayer
35 Boyd Avenue
Dereham
Norfolk

Work phone: 01362 699769

Email: wicklewoodpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Stephen Christopher Brown

Committee Member

Danny W Clarke

Committee Member

Richard George Goodings

Committee Member

John Hipperson

Committee Member

Nick Kemp

Committee Member

Hilary Matthews

Committee Member

John Seville

(SNC) Winfarthing Parish Council

Contact

Karen Rix
Hawthornes
Hall Road
Winfarthing
IP22 2EJ

Email: winfarthingpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Eric Sydney Charles Cole

Committee Member

James Thomas Charles Collins

Committee Member

Peter Robert Frost

Committee Member

David Charles Rix

Committee Member

Lynne Patricia Rogers

Committee Member

Richard John Steel

(SNC) Woodton Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Y Wonnacott
1 Meadow Cottages
Gull Lane
Framingham Earl
Norwich
NR14 7PN

Email: woodtonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Richard William Denny

Committee Member

Adam William Fairhurst

Committee Member

Fiona Diane McCrostie

Committee Member

John James Turner

Committee Member

Steven Webb

Committee Member

Jane Lewin Wickstead

(SNC) Wortwell Parish Council

Contact

Mrs L Leggett
65 High Road
Wortwell
Norfolk
IP20 0EF

Work phone: 01986 788789

Email: lua@wortwellpc.org.uk

Committee Member

Clive Martin Aylett

Committee Member

Hazel Carol Carter

Committee Member

Daphne Ann Cook

Committee Member

Allison Jane Copeman

Committee Member

William John Anthony Eddy

Committee Member

Robert Andrew Hadingham

Committee Member

Julie Lesley Worley

(SNC) Wreningham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Tina Higlett
Crofton House
Norwich Road
Long Stratton
NR15 2PG

Work phone: 01508 530733

Email: clerk.wpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Hugh Glaves

Committee Member

Michael Philip Hill

Committee Member

Ben Jarvis

Committee Member

Jean Lambourne

Committee Member

Luke Patrick McDaid

Committee Member

Keith Andrew Morris

Committee Member

Andrea Sacha Tancred

(SNC) Wymondham Town Council

Contact

Mr T Gurney
Ketts Park
Harts Farm Road
Wymondham
Norfolk
NR18 0UT

Work phone: 01953 603302

Email: office@wymondhamtc.co.uk

Committee Member

Todd Alexander Baker

Committee Member

Joe Barrett

Committee Member

Paul Anthony Joseph Barrett

Committee Member

Joy Batley

Committee Member

Lowell Doheny

Committee Member

Roly Frosdick

Committee Member

Julian Adrian Fulcher

Committee Member

Annette Elizabeth James

Committee Member

Lucy Rebecca Elizabeth Nixon

Committee Member

Suzanne Nuri-Nixon (Wymondham)

Committee Member

Alex Perry

Committee Member

Dave Roberts (Wymondham)

Committee Member

Michael Rosen (Wymondham)